Ausstellungsergebnisse von Paulchen Panther

Datum Ort Richter Klasse Bewertung
04.04.09 CAC Dresden A. Krejzkova (CZ) Championklasse V2
29.3.09 CAC Berlin Dr. M. Levente (HU) Championklasse V3
8.2.09 CACIB BRNO (Tschechische Republik) Anna KREIZKOVA Championklasse V2 Res. CAC
7.2.09 CACIB BRNO (Tschechische Republik) MVDr. S. BUCKO Championklasse V4
3.8.2008 CAC LG-Sachen Seelitz Hans Boelaars Siegerklasse V1, CAC
21.6.08 CAC LG Berlin-Brandenburg Richter N. Harrus (Aus) Gebrauchshundklasse V1
15.6.08 CACIB Erfurt H. Assenmacher (D) Siegerklasse V3
7.6.2008 Hound-Schau in Schöningen Glenway Dymock (Aus) Siegerklasse V1, Res. CAC
27.4.2008 CAC Dresden Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (B) Championklasse V3
6.4.2008 CACIB Berlin H. v. D. Berg Siegerklasse V
5.4.2008 Spezialzuchtschau LG Berlin-Brandburg Richter: H. O´Donoghue Siegerklasse V
30.9.2007 CAC Niedersachen D. Wegmann(CH) Siegerklasse V4
9.9.2007 CACIB Leipzig W. Schicker Siegerklasse V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.8.2007 LG Thüringen Lenka Frncová (CZ) Siegerklasse V3
29.07.07 CSS LG Sachsen J. Davies (GB) Siegerklasse V3
7.7.2007 CAC LG Berlin-Brandenburg A. Tofts (GB) Siegerklasse V3
16.6.2007 Houndshow Schöningen F. Chaikovskaya Siegerklasse V1
04.05.2007 ESZ-Dortmund J. French(DK) Siegerklasse V2
25.3.2007 CAC LG Berlin-Brandenburg Zvi Kupferberg (ISR) Siegerklasse V
25.2.2007 CAC Rheinberg Paula Hekkinen (Fin) Siegerklasse V1, CAC, BOB
13.01.2007 CACIB Nürnberg Thomas Warnecke Siegerklasse V2
8.10.2006 CACIB Rostock U. Fischer Siegerklasse V2
24.9.2006 LG-Niedersachsen J. Balkan (DK) Siegerklasse V1, CAC
10.9.2006 Nationale Zuchtschau Leipzig R. Seibel Siegerklasse V1 (Res.CAC)
9.9.2006 CACIB Leipzig Dr. Rudorf-Stever Siegerklasse V
13.8.2006 LG-Sachsen Siegfried Peter Siegerklasse V4
5.8.2006 LG Berlin-Brandenburg Doug Hall Siegerklasse V2 (Res. CAC)
17.6.2006 Nationale Rassehundausstellung Dresden Josef Nemec (CZ) Offene V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH (Res. CAC)
11.6.2006 LG Westfalen-Lippe S.Weber-Martegani (CH) Offene V4
10.6.2006 Hound-Schau Schöningen M. Borges (P) Offene V4
28.5.2006 CACIB Neumünster G. Nymann (DK) Offene V3
21.5.2006 CACIB Gießen A.S. Gothen(DK) Offene V3
2.4.2006 Berlin CACIB S. Parker (GB) Offene V4
1.4.2006 Berlin CAC Stuart Milner (GB) Offene V3
6.11.2005 Hannover CACIB Horst Kliebenstein Offene V2 VDH-Cha. Res.
8.10.2005 Rostock CACIB Dr. Wilfried Peper Offene V2 VDH-Cha. Res.
11.9.2005 Leipzig CACIB Josef Pohling Offene V1 VDH-Cha.
13.8.2005 LG Berlin-Brandenburg David Bradley Offene V4
9.7.2005 Houndshow Schöningen M.Slot-Hansen Zwischenklasse V2 VDH-Cha. Res.
2.7.2005 LG-Rheinland James Woodcock Zwischenklasse SG 3
12.6.2005 Clubsiegerschau LG Bayern Marion Hunt Zwischenklasse V1 VDH-Cha.
28.5.2005 Neumünster CACIB Jochen Eberhardt Zwischenklasse V2 VDH-Cha. Res.
22.5.2005 LG Westfalen-Lippe Thomas Warneke Zwischenklasse V1 VDH-Cha.
24.4.2005 Dresden (Nat. Zuchtschau) Uwe Fischer Zwischenklasse V2 VDH-Cha. Res.
10.4.2005 Berlin CAC Manuel Borges Zwischenklasse V1 VDH-Cha
9.4.2005 Berlin CACIB Andreas Derscheid Zwischenklasse V1 VDH-Cha.
5.12.2004 Kassel CACIB Dr. Wilfried Peper Jugendklasse V2 VDH-Cha. Res.J
7.11.2004 Hannover CACIB Jill Peak Jugendklasse V3
10.10.2004 Rostock CACIB Siegfried Peter Jugendklasse V2 VDH-Cha. Res.J
26.9.2004 LG Niedersachsen Gudrun Mayer Jugendklasse V1
29.8.2004 LG Berlin-Brandenburg Paolo Dondina Jugendklasse V2 VDH-Cha.Res.J
26.6.2004 LG-Rheinland R. Sadler Jugendklasse V1
9.5.2004 LG-Sauerland Andreas Derscheid Jugendklasse V2





Zurück